Is BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, CORN OIL, XANTHAN GUM, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, SUCRALOSE (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER), EDTA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUE 1, NEOTAME (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER).

Check BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking