Is BERRY SCONE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN RICE FLOUR (BROWN RICE FLOUR, RICE BRAN), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SAFFLOWER OIL, WATER, GARBANZO BEAN FLOUR, BLUEBERRIES, POWDERED SUGAR (POWDERED CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH), CINNAMON, BAKING SODA, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PHOSPHATE, BICARBONATE OF SODA, CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check BERRY SCONE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY SCONE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Bread · Slice, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoCoffee


