Is Berryhill Concord Grape Jelly Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCORD GRAPE JUICE (WATER, CONCORD GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check Berryhill Concord Grape Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking