Is Berryhill Hot Fudge Topping Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carb, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Water, Cocoa (processed With Alkali, Food Starch-modified (corn), Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate (preservative Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Soy Lecithin. Contains: Soy.

Check Berryhill Hot Fudge Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingDipping