Is Berryhill Pumpkin Maple Spread Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN, SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, PECTINS, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Berryhill Pumpkin Maple Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berryhill Pumpkin Maple Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


