Is Bertocchi Ham Steak Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (80%), Water, Salt, Dextrose (maize), Mineral Salts (451, 452), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Sodium Nitrite (250), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (maize), Yeast Extract.
Check Bertocchi Ham Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bertocchi Ham Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 15 oz Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
TenderDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepCooking


