Is Bertocchi Smoked Pork Bones Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Bones, Salt, Dextrose (Maize), Mineral Salts (451, 452), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Nitrite (250), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Maize), Yeast Extract.
Check Bertocchi Smoked Pork Bones against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bertocchi Smoked Pork Bones in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bertocchi Smoked Pork Bones is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSoup


