Is Bertocchi Smoked Pork Bones Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Bones, Salt, Dextrose (Maize), Mineral Salts (451, 452), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Nitrite (250), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Maize), Yeast Extract.

Check Bertocchi Smoked Pork Bones against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bertocchi Smoked Pork Bones is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSoup