Is BERTOLLI Desserts Capuccino Strata, 6 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Whey Protein Concentrate, Nonfat Milk, Wheat Flour, Egg Yolks, Less Than 2% Of: Eggs, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Freeze Dried Coffee, Ethyl Alcohol (Preservative), Gelatin, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Cocoa, Mono- And Diglycerides, Mascarpone Cheese (Cream, Lactic Acid), Sorbitol, Tapioca Starch, Xanthan Gum, Potato Starch, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caramelized Sugar, Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid. _x000D_Contains: Milk, Wheat, Egg, Soy. May Contain Tree Nuts (Hazelnuts).

Check BERTOLLI Desserts Capuccino Strata, 6 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go