Is BERTOLLI Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check BERTOLLI Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BERTOLLI Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

VonsUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad
Oat Free? BERTOLLI Olive Oil Extra Virgin - 8.5 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful