Is Bertolli Olive Oil Light Spread Alternative to Spreadable Butter 450g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Oils (28%) (Rapeseed, Palm), Olive Oil (10%), Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Emulsifiers (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Lecithin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Buttermilk ( Milk ), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring, Vitamins A and D, Colour (Carotenes)
Check Bertolli Olive Oil Light Spread Alternative to Spreadable Butter 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bertolli Olive Oil Light Spread Alternative to Spreadable Butter 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Bertolli Olive Oil Light Spread Alternative to Spreadable Butter 450g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


