Is Bertolli Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Rich Taste, 50.7 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.
Check Bertolli Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Rich Taste, 50.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bertolli Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Rich Taste, 50.7 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bertolli Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Rich Taste, 50.7 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing


