Is Bertolli Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray 145ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil.

Check Bertolli Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray 145ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bertolli Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil Spray 145ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad