Is BERTOLLI Vinegar Red Wine Chianti - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine (Chianti D,o,c,g,), Antioxidant: Sulphites, Wine (Chianti D,o,c,g,), Antioxidant: Sulphites
Check BERTOLLI Vinegar Red Wine Chianti - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERTOLLI Vinegar Red Wine Chianti - 8.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
BERTOLLI Vinegar Red Wine Chianti - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingMarinading


