Is BEST BEFORE 11 MAR 26 5070 F1 03:15 Sainsbury's ta Soy Free?

Ingredients
Scottish asaucepan. Add 200ml Whole Rolled Porridge Oats (100%). simmer, stirring not. Do not reheat once is is a guide only. 8400 750g Allergy advice:
Check BEST BEFORE 11 MAR 26 5070 F1 03:15 Sainsbury's ta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEST BEFORE 11 MAR 26 5070 F1 03:15 Sainsbury's ta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Flake


