Is Best Bone Broth Seasoned Bone Broth Concentrate Original Beef Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-fed, pasture raised beef leg bone (90%) extract. Naturally evaporated sea salt *. No Additives. *Naturally evaporated sea salt is the traditional natural way to extract maximum nutrients from the bones whilst also preserving the product.
Check Best Bone Broth Seasoned Bone Broth Concentrate Original Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Bone Broth Seasoned Bone Broth Concentrate Original Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDrinkingSoup


