Is Best Botanicals Elder Flower Cut (Organic) 4 oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Elder Flow
Check Best Botanicals Elder Flower Cut (Organic) 4 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Botanicals Elder Flower Cut (Organic) 4 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Botanicals Elder Flower Cut (Organic) 4 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingCooking


