Is Best Botanicals Lemon Balm Leaf Extract 1 oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Balm Leaf (Melissa Officinalis)

Check Best Botanicals Lemon Balm Leaf Extract 1 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Botanicals Lemon Balm Leaf Extract 1 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusMinty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing