Is Best Buy Marshmallow Bananas Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose) • Glycerol • Pork Gelatin • Corn Starch • Natural And Artificial Flavour • Tartrazine • Erythrosine. Contains Milk, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy and Wheat.

Check Best Buy Marshmallow Bananas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go