Is Best Choice 100% Unsweetened Pineapple Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Best Choice 100% Unsweetened Pineapple Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice 100% Unsweetened Pineapple Juice is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Best Choice 100% Unsweetened Pineapple Juice | Spoonful