Is Best Choice Apple Jelly Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, APPLE ESSENCE, CITRIC ACID.
Check Best Choice Apple Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Apple Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Apple Jelly is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


