Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Best Choice Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Tenderloins Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All natural boneless skinless chicken breast tenderloins, contains up to 15% chicken broth, salt, natural flavoring.

Check Best Choice Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Tenderloins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Tenderloins is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Best Choice Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Tenderloins | Spoonful