Is Best Choice Classic Potato Chips, Classic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT.
Check Best Choice Classic Potato Chips, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Classic Potato Chips, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


