Is Best Choice Clearly Nummy Yummy Bears Soy Free?

Ingredients
TAPIOCA SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED (NON GMO), DEXTROSE (NON GMO CORN), NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, COLORED WITH VEGETABLE EXTRACTS (RED CABBAGE, RADISH), CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Best Choice Clearly Nummy Yummy Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Clearly Nummy Yummy Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


