Is Best Choice Clearly Nummy Yummy Bears Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAPIOCA SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED (NON GMO), DEXTROSE (NON GMO CORN), NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, COLORED WITH VEGETABLE EXTRACTS (RED CABBAGE, RADISH), CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Best Choice Clearly Nummy Yummy Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Clearly Nummy Yummy Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


