Is Best Choice Crisp Rice Cereal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Salt. Vitamins and Minerals: Ferric Orthophosphate (Source of Iron), Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Zinc Oxide (Source of Zinc), Folic Acid, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Vitamin A Palmitate, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1). Vitamin B12, Vitamin D3.
Check Best Choice Crisp Rice Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Crisp Rice Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Crisp Rice Cereal is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


