Is Best Choice Diced Tomatoes Fire Roasted With Garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Best Choice Diced Tomatoes Fire Roasted With Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Diced Tomatoes Fire Roasted With Garlic is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish