Is Best Choice Dry Roasted Peanuts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Contains Less than 2% Sea Salt, Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Corn Starch, Torula Yeast, Spices (Contains Celery), Paprika, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Maltodextrin.

Check Best Choice Dry Roasted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Dry Roasted Peanuts is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping