Is Best Choice Fancy Tomato Paste Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID.
Check Best Choice Fancy Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Fancy Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Fancy Tomato Paste is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


