Is Best Choice Fancy Tomato Paste Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID.
Check Best Choice Fancy Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Fancy Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Fancy Tomato Paste is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


