Is Best Choice Honey Roast Peanuts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, HONEY, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Best Choice Honey Roast Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Honey Roast Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Best Choice Honey Roast Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


