Is Best Choice Idaho Instant Mashed Potatoes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED POTATOES (POTATO FLAKES, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE [PRESERVATIVE], SODIUM BISULFITE [PRESERVATIVE], CITRIC ACID [PRESERVATIVE]).
Check Best Choice Idaho Instant Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Idaho Instant Mashed Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Idaho Instant Mashed Potatoes is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


