Is Best Choice Jalapeno Cheese Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Aged Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Color), Corn Starch-Modified, Whey, Contains 2% or Less of Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Yeast Extract, Cream, Carotenal Color, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Annatto Color, Maltodextrin, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Mono and Diglycerides, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid.

Check Best Choice Jalapeno Cheese Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Jalapeno Cheese Sauce is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingTopping