Is Best Choice Jalapeno Dill Pickle Spears Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, POLYSORBATE 80, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), AND YELLOW 5.
Check Best Choice Jalapeno Dill Pickle Spears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Jalapeno Dill Pickle Spears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Jalapeno Dill Pickle Spears is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SpicyTangySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich Filling


