Is Best Choice Jalapeno Flavored Kettle Potato Chips, Jalapeno Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SUNFLOWER, CORN, OR CANOLA OIL), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, DEXTROSE, JALAPENO PEPPER, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED ONION, TORULA YEAST, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, DISODIUM INOSINATE, AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, AND MALIC ACID.
Check Best Choice Jalapeno Flavored Kettle Potato Chips, Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Jalapeno Flavored Kettle Potato Chips, Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


