Is Best Choice Monterey Jack Chunk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check Best Choice Monterey Jack Chunk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Monterey Jack Chunk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Monterey Jack Chunk is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


