Is Best Choice No Salt Sweet Peas Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN PEAS, WATER.
Check Best Choice No Salt Sweet Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice No Salt Sweet Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice No Salt Sweet Peas is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoupMeal Prep


