Is Best Choice Non Fat Yogurt Boston Creme Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, SODIUM BENZOATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).

Check Best Choice Non Fat Yogurt Boston Creme against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Non Fat Yogurt Boston Creme is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping