Is Best Choice Onion Powder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion Powder.
Check Best Choice Onion Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Onion Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Onion Powder is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cooking


