Is Best Choice Petite Diced Tomatoes Classic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, tomato juice, contains less than 2% of: salt, calcium chloride, citric acid.

Check Best Choice Petite Diced Tomatoes Classic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Petite Diced Tomatoes Classic is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Best Choice Petite Diced Tomatoes Classic | Spoonful