Is Best Choice Pineapple Soda 12/12 Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check Best Choice Pineapple Soda 12/12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Pineapple Soda 12/12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Best foods mayonnaise real mayo gluten free, kosher condiment 30 oz
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Best Foods Real Mayonnaise Squeeze Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Best Choice Pineapple Soda 12/12 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


