Is Best Choice Prune Juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PRUNE JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Best Choice Prune Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Prune Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Prune Juice is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


