Is Best Choice Prune Juice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PRUNE JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Best Choice Prune Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Prune Juice is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep