Is Best Choice Seasoned French Fries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, iron, potassium, potatoes, seasoning (modified potato starch, rice flour, salt, garlic powder, onion powder, spices (bell pepper, black pepper), dextrin, leavening agents (sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium carbonate), paprika extract (color), xanthan gum), sunflower oil and/or palm oil, dextrose.

Check Best Choice Seasoned French Fries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Seasoned French Fries is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDipping