Is Best Choice Sf French Vanilla Coffee Creamer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, SOYBEAN), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS*, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Best Choice Sf French Vanilla Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Sf French Vanilla Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Best Choice Sf French Vanilla Coffee Creamer is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


