Is Best Choice Sliced Beets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEETS, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICE.

Check Best Choice Sliced Beets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Sliced Beets is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCookingMeal Prep