Is Best Choice Soy Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Salt, Hydrolyzed Corn And Soy Protein, Caramel Color, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate (as A Preservative). Contains Soy.

Check Best Choice Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadeGrilling