Is Best Choice Spanish Manzanilla Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manzanilla Olives, Water, Pimiento, Calories Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Per Serving Calcium Chloride And Potassium Sorbate As Preservative.
Check Best Choice Spanish Manzanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Spanish Manzanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Spanish Manzanilla is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


