Is Best Choice Squeeze Caramel Syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK (SKIM MILK, SUGAR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CARAMEL (COLOR), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check Best Choice Squeeze Caramel Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Squeeze Caramel Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Choice Squeeze Caramel Syrup is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingDipping


