Is Best Choice Sugar Free Frozen Whipped Topping Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP*, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), MALTITOL SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND SUCRALOSE (SWEETENERS), AND BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).
Check Best Choice Sugar Free Frozen Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Sugar Free Frozen Whipped Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Best Choice Sugar Free Frozen Whipped Topping is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Frozen, Spreadable
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


